Member Care & Communications


Public Member Directory

If you are a member, please login to access a more detailed Members Directory.

   

   

   

   

   

   

   

   

   

   

   

   



Go To Page of 30 Page(s)
ImageName & Contact Details
Aaron Buehring Sr Designer
HMC architects
Region: Southwest
Chapter: Northern California/Nevada
Aaron Harte Project Manager
Incite Design Studio
Region: Midwest Great Lakes
Chapter: Kansas City
Aaron L Holm Sr Project Manager
Lease Crutcher Lewis
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Oregon
Aaron Jobson ALEP
Principal
Quattrocchi Kwok Architects
Region: Southwest
Chapter: Northern California/Nevada
Mr. Aaron J. Ledesma Director
HTK Architects, PA
Region: Midwest Great Lakes
Chapter: Kansas City
Aaron MacDonald Architect
Hutteball & Oremus Architecture
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Washington
Mr. Aaron Rodebaugh Architectural Intern
GPD Associates
Region: Midwest Great Lakes
Chapter: Ohio
Aarron Lacey Senior Estimator
Bartlett Cocke General Contractors
Region: Southern
Chapter: Central Texas
Ms. Abbey L Helland Account Executive
Tandus Centiva
Region: Midwest Great Lakes
Chapter: Kansas City
Mrs. Abby Collins Interior Designer
The Neenan Company
Region: Southwest
Chapter: Rocky Mountain
Abby A. Hiles AIA
Associate
BRW
Region: Southern
Chapter: North Texas
Abelardo Flores Planning & Design
Assistant Director
North East ISD
Region: Southern
Chapter: South Texas
Adam Braunstein Principal
TreanorHL
Region: Southwest
Chapter: Rocky Mountain
Adam Justin Huckabee Director of Facilities
Hickory Public Schools
Region: Southeast
Chapter: North Carolina
Mr. Adam Jones Project Manager
DBR Inc.
Region: Southern
Chapter: Gulf Coast
Mr. Adam R. Krason ALEP, AIA
Principal
ZMM Inc.
Region: Southeast
Chapter: West Virginia
Mr. Adam Rowland Account Manager
Patcraft
Region: Southern
Chapter: South Texas
Adam M. St. Cyr Principal
DLR Group
Region: Southern
Chapter: North Texas
Ms. Adele Willson , AIA, ALEP
Principal/Architect
Hord Coplan Macht
Region: Southwest
Chapter: Rocky Mountain
Adrian Davidson Project Manager
Fort Bend ISD
Region: Southern
Chapter: Gulf Coast
Adrian Swain Mr
IBI Group (UK)
Region: At-Large
Chapter: UK Learning
Adrian Vasquez Sales Manager
Climatec, LLC
Region: Southern
Chapter: Central Texas
Mr. Adrian Wiles General Manager
Queensland Independent Schools Block Grant Authority Pty
Region: Australasia
Chapter: Queensland
Afsha Ali Project Manager
Aedis Architects
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Washington
Agustin Tellez , PE
Principal
Intelligent Engineering Services, LLP
Region: Southern
Chapter: South Texas
Aimee Eckmann AIA, LEEP AP BD+C, ALEP
Associate Principal
Perkins+Will
Region: Midwest Great Lakes
Chapter: Chicagoland
Mr. Ajaz Hasan Project Manager
Manager of Operations and Planning
Vancouver School Board
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: British Columbia
Ajiaz Khan Energy Manager
Garland ISD
Region: Southern
Chapter: North Texas
Alan J Downing Architect
Henry Downing Architects
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Saskatchewan
Alan Farha Regional Sales Representative
Panel Specialists
Region: Southern
Chapter: Central Texas
Mr. Alan B. Ford Principal
Alan Ford Architects
Region: Southwest
Chapter: Rocky Mountain
Mr. Alan Jacobson Senior Civil Project Manager
Coughlin Porter Lundeen Inc.
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Washington
Alan Owen Associate
L.A. Fuess Partners, Inc.
Region: Southern
Chapter: North Texas
Alan Reed President
GWWO Inc./Architects
Region: Northeast
Chapter: Chesapeake Bay/Delaware Valley
Mr. Alan Sewell School Facilities Officer
Catholic Education Office Leichhardt
Region: Australasia
Mr. Alan E. Williams , P.Eng.
Principal
Mechwave
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Alberta
Mr. Albert Boon Chiao Choo Director
Singapore Ministry of Education
Region: Australasia
Chapter: Singapore
Dr. Albert L. Orndorff Asst. Superintendent for Administration
Frederick County Public Schools
Region: Southeast
Chapter: Virginia
Alberto Treves Architect
Consultant. Team Leader
Ed-Space
Region: Northeast
Chapter: Chesapeake Bay/Delaware Valley
Mr. Alec Holser Opsis Architecture LLP
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Oregon
Aleeta Davis Secretary
Tacoma Public Schools
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Washington
Mr. Alex Booth Associate Principal
VCBO Architecture LLC.
Region: Southwest
Chapter: Utah
Alex Lee Project Manager
Ministry of Education - NZ - Auckland
Region: Australasia
Chapter: New Zealand
Mr. Alex C. Pitkin , AIA
Principal
Symmes Maini & McKee Associates
Region: Northeast
Chapter: New England
Alex Zwaschka Great Floors
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Washington
Ms. Alexandra Carmody Graduate Architect
Haskell Architects
Region: Australasia
Chapter: Victoria
Mr. Alexei Holstein Siemens
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Oregon
Ali Mostafid Senior Project Manager
WSP Canada Inc.
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: British Columbia
Alicia Lawver Strategic Program Analyst
Tacoma Public Schools
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Washington
Aline Yoldi , AIA
Pfluger Architects
Region: Southern
Chapter: South Texas
Mr. Alistair Du Chatenier Principal
Thorndon Primary School
Region: Australasia
Chapter: New Zealand
Ms. Aliza J. Jones ALEP
Facility Planner
Region: Southern
Chapter: Arkansas
Mr. Allan E. Milbradt , AIA, REFP
CEO
1952
Region: Midwest Great Lakes
Chapter: Kansas City
Mr. Allan Patrick Associate Project Manager
Katy ISD
Region: Southern
Chapter: Gulf Coast
Mr. Allan Schwanke Electrical/mechanical Foreman
Elk Island Public Schools
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Alberta
Dr. Allen Bonnell Emeritus
Do Not Mail
Region: Northeast
Chapter: Chesapeake Bay/Delaware Valley
Allen Taylor Principal
LS3P Associates LTD
Region: Southeast
Chapter: South Carolina
Ms. Allie Grande Group2 Architecture
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Alberta
Ms. Allison McKenzie ALEP
Principal
SHP
Region: Midwest Great Lakes
Chapter: Ohio
Mrs. Allison E Pearlman Manager
Aurora Public Schools
Region: Southwest
Chapter: Rocky Mountain
Mr. Alvin Bartel Architect AIBC
Partner
Craven Huston Powers Architects
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: British Columbia
Mr. Alvin Martin AT.AIBC
Architectural Technologist
Francl Architecture
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: British Columbia
Amanda Anderson Miller Hayashi Architects LLC
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Washington
Amanda Boam Associate
Hummel Architects
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Idaho
Amanda Brown Design Project Manager
The School District of Philadelphia
Region: Northeast
Chapter: Chesapeake Bay/Delaware Valley
Amanda Clausen Interior Designer
Bassetti Architects
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Washington
Ms. Amanda Holmes Manager
OfficeMax
Region: Australasia
Chapter: Victoria
Ms. Amanda M. Tobola SBWV Architects, Inc.
Region: Southern
Chapter: Gulf Coast
Amanda Trujillo Planning Intern
Visions in Planning Inc.
Region: Southwest
Chapter: New Mexico
Mrs. AMBER BEVERLIN Senior Architect | Principal
DLR Group
Region: Midwest Great Lakes
Chapter: Kansas City
Amber Leach Planning Coordinator
State Construction Department
Region: Southwest
Chapter: Rocky Mountain
Mrs. Amelia Ames Landscape Architect
Outerspace Landscape Architects
Region: Australasia
Chapter: South Australia
Ms Amy Banks-Smith Architect
MSM & Associates Pty Ltd
Region: Australasia
Chapter: Victoria
Amy Carroll AIA
Architect
Miller Dunwiddie Architecture
Region: Midwest Great Lakes
Chapter: Minnesota
Ms. Amy M Christmas Sr. Associate
The SLAM Collaborative
Region: Northeast
Chapter: New England
Amy Hayes Cypress Fairbanks ISD
Region: Southern
Chapter: Gulf Coast
Ms. Amy Head PE
vice president
SCJ Alliance
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Washington
Ms. Amy Jones Principal
O'Connell Robertson
Region: Southern
Chapter: Central Texas
Mrs. Amy Kalar Project Manager
Cuningham Group Architecture, Inc.
Region: Midwest Great Lakes
Chapter: Minnesota
Amy Murphy Blue Valley School District
Region: Midwest Great Lakes
Chapter: Kansas City
Ms. Amy L. Spatz Director
Aurora Public Schools
Region: Southwest
Chapter: Rocky Mountain
Ms. Amy M. Yurko , AIA
BrainSpaces
Region: Midwest Great Lakes
Chapter: Chicagoland
Anacleto Rojas Project Architect
Perkins+Will
Region: Southern
Chapter: Central Texas
Ms. Andrea Lawson Manitoba Public Schools Finance Board
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: No Chapter Available
Ms. Andrea L Maestas Vice President
Maestas & Associates, Inc.
Region: Southern
Chapter: South Texas
Mr. Andrea Punt Director
VIC Department of Education and Training
Region: Australasia
Chapter: Victoria
Andreia Brown Assistant Project Manager
KMB architects
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Washington
Mr. Andrew R Alicandri Project Architect
L3SP Associates
Region: Southeast
Chapter: North Carolina
Mr. Andrew R. Blaydon Project Manager
RLPS Architects
Region: Northeast
Chapter: Chesapeake Bay/Delaware Valley
Mr. Andrew Cortese Partner
Grimshaw
Region: Australasia
Chapter: New South Wales
Mr Andrew Cottrill Associate
BLRB Architects
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Washington
Mr. Andrew Ford Director of Market research & Communication
Sebel Furniture Pty Ltd
Region: Australasia
Chapter: New South Wales
Mr. Andrew H. Iverson AIA, ALEP, LEED AP
Architectural Group Leader
Shive-Hattery Inc.
Region: Midwest Great Lakes
Chapter: Quad Cities
Andrew W Kim AIA, C.E.M., LEED AP
Director, Environmental Stewardship
Austin Community College District
Region: Southern
Chapter: Central Texas
Andrew Lowes VS America Inc.
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: British Columbia
Mr. Andrew L. Miller Austin ISD
Region: Southern
Chapter: Central Texas
Mr. Andrew Muras Project Engineer
Terracon Consultants Inc.
Region: Southern
Chapter: Gulf Coast
Mr. Andrew Murphy Senior Project Manager
Gallagher Jeffs
Region: Australasia
Chapter: Victoria
Mr. Andrew Leslie Nemeth Robbins Floor
Region: Midwest Great Lakes
Chapter: Ohio
Mr. Andrew Pender Practice Director
PMDL Architecture Design
Region: Australasia
Go To Page of 30 Page(s)